Home | College Registrar

Applicants for Graduation SY 2020-2021

Updated as of April 13, 2021
List of official applicants for graduation for Class 2021.
For concerns or inquiries, contact the College Registrar’s Office at 9910871 local 2210 or email them at cregistrar@adzu.edu.ph.

Bachelor of Arts

Interdisciplinary Studies

* Rachelle Beanne Joyce L Aure
Lovelyn Fely C Bacelonia
Chemen Dovadova
Theresa B Enriquez
Richard Allan S Garan
Fatima Shanina Jasmin A Jamasali
Kristtee Joy Rona Lomngo
** Ellen Joy J Manalo
** Jennifer M Ogang
Sharrafa G Usman
Hildred Ann L Pardiñas

Bachelor of Science

Mass Communication

Jaime Juanito A Rivera

Psychology

** Mikolav Raimon Biel
** Camille F Camins
** Al-Sheed S Ebrahim
* Doreen Andrea M Sale
** Ricka Agueda S Recinto

Bachelor in Secondary Education

Biology

Jean Adrienne S Orilla

Computer Engineering

Lajea Maeve Dianne L Abtuh
* Rizza Mae R Acasio
Levin John B Alvarez
* Steffany Lorence F Amin
* Abdu-Raffeeh A Balahim
* Morgan DR Fernan
Moh Nur E Flores
** Carlo C Imperial
** Renzo Rae S Jumangit
** Jesu Jomari R Lacastesantos
* Aljo Relc Christian S Legaspi
* Adgfar N Lingad
Pholibert U Lim JR
* Matt Andrew N Selibio
** Allan Patrick A Toribio
* Fhairan Joshua M Wee
Mikeru S Feliciano
Abikhalil M Ibbah
John Daniel Magdula
Neil Joshua W Marquez
Mohammad Al-Zibran S Paradji

Electronics and Communications Engineering

Elmer R Gumabo
** Hans Michael DC Lim
Joshua C Luistro
Aziz Essenin J Barraquias
Marc Vince T Casimiro

Information Technology

Michael Kier C Ambat
Mohammad Raquib N Camlian
Vince Anthony E Falcasantos
Marvin Joseph M Jaman
Cedric T Lao
Clint Joseph M Rosagaron
Gorven G Salaveria
Paul Wisdom C Samson
Nur-Amalina Jm Unding

New Media and Computer Animation

Muzzbhir S Ismi
Gil Josef G Patilla
JC Ayress G Perez
Mave Jane B Wee

Nursing

Jeanelle Carmela S Aslapal
Jennifer Lesley M Cuico
Al-Fadzra H Hayudini
Kim Jonah E Ismael
Rhea Jane A Murcia
Mark Eduard Pereras
Ramadha B Reniedo
Nurdaya B Sunga
Fatima Nada M Tahassam

Accountancy

Abdul Warith H Abdula
Rachelle Grace B Arenga
Chaia Andrea A Castillo
Mary Antonette E Duterte
Aerrhylle Jeanne L Magallano
Joanne Mae J Tabiliran
Amythist T Yosores

Management Accounting

Joan F Alfonso
Samantha Patrique S Bucoy

Accounting Technology

Samantha Patrique S Bucoy
Joseph Benedict M Herbano

Business Administration
(Corporate Track)

** Aireen A Benjamin
** Reynold R Deloy
** John Patrick M Fernandez
** Jill Iana B Lorena
* Jayson Raphael O Mejia
Aaron John T Nocum
* Jenelyn P Pening
** Janin Clarice L Yap

Business Administration
(Entrepreneurial Track)

Vincent Paul S Suarez
John Paul L Molina
Joseph V Bengil

Legal Management

** Jeanne Angelique Y Ho
Pretty Ross B Lapingcao
** Gabriel Carlo U Reyes
**Aaron Kenneth S Yap

Office Administration

** Angelica S Aslapal
** Archie H Clemente
** Lee Marvin B De Los Santos
Elias Jr. G Deloy
** Rhoby Marty U Duco
Maveric Daryll P Francisco
Dariella Erika E Hamsirani
Russell Vince F Hiso
** Kezia B Julom
** Shelane R Labacanacruz
** Michael Angelo Glenn F Lanipa
Rhea M Mendoza
* Whadz-Omar J Morabi
Regie S Nicolas
* Kenneth M Pacon
Hitoshi Jean Steven Pamaran
John Griffin A Soriño
* Shaira S Tandico
Merilyn B Tingcang
* Jan Francis S Villanueva
Aaron John T Nocum

Associate in Office Administration

** Ian John C Cabaring
John Carlo S Enriquez
John Carlo S Enriquez

Associate in Computer Networking

* Jorald G Altoveros
* Rey Angelo E Elumir
Liandru Ace T Salazar

Associate in Electronics Engineering Technology

** Al-Jamier A Bakil
* Mohammad I Cordova
Wendy Claire R Ello
Abdel-Nazeefe A Hussin
Luz Marie R Mariano   

** November 2020
* Summer 2020

View enlarged College Enrollment Process here

Applicants for Graduation

Registrar Menu

HE School Calendar

List of Courses Offered

College of Nursing (CON) Prospectus

College of Science and Information Technology (CSIT) Prospectus

School of Education (SEd) Prospectus

School of Liberal Arts (SLA) Prospectus

School of Management and Accountancy (SMA) Prospectus