Home | Junior High School (JHS)

SY2021-2022 Grade Level Academic Excellence Awards

GRADE 7 AWARDEES (Alphabetical order)
 NAMESECTIONHONORS
1.ABUBAKAR, RASMIA SHAMIRA V.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
2.ABUBAKAR, SOPHIE S.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGHEST
3.ALFARO, KELCIE ROBBIN A.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGHEST
4.ANGELES, MATT ADRIANE E.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGHEST
5.ARANETA, THERESE SAMANTHA L.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGHEST
6.ASJALI, LEXI MYEISHA M.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
7.ATILANO, GABRIELLE FRANCINE A.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
8.BALAIS, PRINCESS YRICH P.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGHEST
9.BARRIOS, JOSE ANTHONY S.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGHEST
10.BAZAN, JAELA BENISSE P.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
11.CABUGWAS, KYLIE NOVA R.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
12.CALISANG, JULIO MIGUEL J.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
13.CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL JR M.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
14.CELESTINO, RIZQ AKHIL A.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
15.CENIT, VICTORIA ELA MARIA C.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
16.CILLO, JUSTIN SHAUN S.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
17.COMIQUE, ATHEENA RANIA T.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
18.CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDER KHRYSS J.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGHEST
19.CRUZ, PAULENE DOMINIQUE R.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
20.DAVID, MA. LOUISE FELICE M.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGHEST
21.DE LA CRUZ, SEDRIC CHRIS O.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
22.DIONIO, LORRAINE T.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
23.FILOTEO, CLEA MARIE B.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
24.GELVERO, ANTONETTE M.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
25.GILLETTE, SALVATORE DON JR R.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
26.HADJIRUL, ARSHAD ZAEED II L.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
27.HALUD, FATIMA A.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
28.ILAJI, KHAMILA SHIHAAM A.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
29.INZO, DESIREE S.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
30.LACANDALO, JUSTO IV A.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGHEST
31.LAJA, ZULEIKA COLLEEN T.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
32.LANUZA, LIZ LIVI R.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
33.LEE, NEIJO MATT A.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
34.LEGASPI, LEENELLE BELLE B.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
35.LUCEÑADA, GRACIELLA ERHGL S.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
36.MACAPIL, ADRIANNE CLAIRE J.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
37.MALIGAYA, DAFHNE A.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGHEST
38.MANUPAC, MARKO JARRETT G.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
39.MAR, TRAVIS JAY V.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
40.MIGUEL, DANNIEL LOUISE P.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGHEST
41.MUÑOZ, JHESSEAN FAYE D.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGHEST
42.OTADOY, BEATRICE S.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGHEST
43.PAGHASIAN, VENICE RUBY R.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
44.PALOMARES, MARTIN LORENZO C.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
45.RIVERA, GRACIELLA ELISE T.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGHEST
46.SAAVEDRA, JIANNA THEREESE E.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
47.SAAVEDRA, LEO JEEVAN H.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
48.SELIGBON, REBEKAH MAE A.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
49.SILVEO, NUR-KHYLA S.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGHEST
50.TAN, NIGELLA ISOBEL A.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGHEST
51.TAN, RAMMSTEIN KYLE A.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGHEST
52.TAN, SOFIA C.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGHEST
53.TATEL, MICAH ANNE C.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGHEST
54.YBERA, NICO HARVIN I.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGHEST
55.ABUBAKAR, RASHAD AHMED N.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
56.ACALUL, KLEIZA C.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGH
57.AGGA, HANXIN LEI N.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
58.AGRAVANTE, GABRIEN SANTINO B.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGH
59.ASAIN, PRECIOUS CASSELLE M.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGH
60.AUSTRIA, AERICH RHINE S.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
61.BEJERANO, RIAN GABRIEL E.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGH
62.CABAIS, SOFIA J.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGH
63.EIJANSANTOS, JHON LARENZ D.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGH
64.FERNANDEZ, KHYLE DWYN G.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGH
65.FORTIN, MARIELLE ALLIYAH F.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGH
66.GALIZA, KAYELETTE ANGELA S.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGH
67.HAMSIRAJI, MHADZHAM S.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGH
68.JUMAWAN, LORENZO ANDREI C.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGH
69.LIM, CATHERINE B.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGH
70.LOZADA, GIE WEL C.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGH
71.MARBA, PRECIOUS ALLIYAH D.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
72.MARQUEZ, AARON B.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HIGH
73.MENDOZA, SARVEL JOHN ANDREI P.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGH
74.MIRANDA, VINCE RUPERT C.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGH
75.MUNDOC, AYANA G.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HIGH
76.ORIEL, AYESHA S.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HIGH
77.PANES, VALERIE NICOLE E.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGH
78.RAMIREZ, MARY CLAIRE C.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HIGH
79.RIVERA, CHRYSS JULIUS C.G7 – St David LewisWITH HIGH
80.SAPITULA, DENVER JOHN T.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGH
81.SOLANO, FATIMA FAYE F.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HIGH
82.SOTTO, CARL LAWRENCE B.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HIGH
83.TAGUIDID, SHASMEEN H.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
84.VILLACIN, RONESSA YZABEL M.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HIGH
85.AHMAD, NISSA L.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HONORS
86.ARQUIZA, PATRICK ROYE T.G7 – St David LewisWITH HONORS
87.ARRIOLA, THERESE ASHWEL J.G7 – St Francis BorgiaWITH HONORS
88.CAMINS, MARIA EUNICE A.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HONORS
89.CASTILLO, AÑEZSHKA ROZE S.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HONORS
90.DELA PEÑA, GREGORIO IV L.G7 – St Bernadine RealinoWITH HONORS
91.GALVEZ, KZERKIEL A.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HONORS
92.GONZALES, VICTOR JAMES P.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HONORS
93.LADJA, MOHAMMAD QAISER M.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HONORS
94.LAGDAMEN, MARK ALLEN C.G7 – St Rene GoupilWITH HONORS
95.LIM, ARYANZAIN I.G7 – St Alexander BriantWITH HONORS
96.NATIVIDAD, KLOUIS ERIN B.G7 – St John OgilvieWITH HONORS
97.PASTOR, JUSTINE JOLEE C.G7 – St David LewisWITH HONORS
98.RABULAN, JULIA FRANCESCA Q.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HONORS
99.ROMAN, ZINA EVA CLARA A.G7 – St Joseph PignatelliWITH HONORS
100.TADUS, DARYN JOAN B.G7 – St Francis XavierWITH HONORS
101.GORME, MARY LOUISE O.G7 – St David LewisWITH HONORS

GRADE 8 AWARDEES (Alphabetical Order)
 NAMESECTIONHONORS
1.ABDULKARIM, ALIH R.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
2.ABDULMUNAP, FATE WELL C.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
3.ABEQUIBEL, MATT STEPHEN M.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
4.ABUBAKAR, JENAN L.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
5.ABULENCIA, LOUISE KARELLE V.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
6.AGUADO, CHLOE ALEXANDRA C.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
7.ALARCON, AIRYNE GRACE G.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
8.ALBISO, MARYAM A.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
9.ALFARO, JARELL JAY A.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
10.ALMONTE, MIGUEL EDUARDO S.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
11.ANDANG, AMEER MUTLIQUE L.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
12.ARADO, FLETCH ARCHER L.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
13.ASJALI, KIEFER RIDZWAN M.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
14.BARREDO, CIELO GRACE A.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
15.BAUTISTA, EVE ANGELIQUE F.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
16.BRILLANTES, CHRISTINA RAE G.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
17.BUNDAJON, NAITHAN P.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
18.CABIGON, STEPHEN JOHN V.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
19.CAÑETE, STEFI MARTINA SIMONE Y.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
20.CHOCO, ANDREW L.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
21.DANCEL, FRANK XANDER P.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
22.DE LEON, TERRENCE T.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
23.DEE, AARON JOSH N.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
24.DELUMPINES, ARDEL VERICE JADE G.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGHEST
25.DOMINGO, ANNICA ASHA A.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
26.EGLORY, GLENUEL PRINCE S.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
27.EVANGELISTA, VITO R.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGHEST
28.FAJARDO, PRINCE ANTHONY L.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
29.FAUSTINO, NATHALIE J.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
30.FELISARIO, ELISHA EVE O.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
31.GARCIA, ATASHA SIMONE M.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
32.GLORIA, SOPHIA F.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
33.IBNO, HANNAH P.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
34.JAMOLOD, SAMANTHA JADE M.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
35.KALBIT, TOMAS ARKIN J.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
36.KINTANAR, SIMON ZACHARY T.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
37.LOONG, ZHARNADEL YDEXHA Y.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
38.MACROHON, EUNIE SHAYE L.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
39.MOH’D RAFFY QUE, NAHYAN A.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGHEST
40.MOLINA, MORISSE JANE S.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
41.MONZON, CAMERON ADLAI F.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
42.MUNDOC, AMINA J.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
43.PLANAS, ASHLEY MEXEL M.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
44.RAMITERRE, LIANIEL M.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
45.ROMERO, FREYA LOUISE Q.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
46.SAHAC, FATIMA LEILA P.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGHEST
47.SAPLAN, ANGELYAN M.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
48.SAWADI, AL-SHAINA A.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
49.SINGKI, ZAIGHAM NAYIF T.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
50.TADEA, DEBORAH J.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGHEST
51.TAGUID-ID, ASIYYA HUSNA B.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
52.TAYLOR, KARINA J.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGHEST
53.TORIBIO, MATTHEW O.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGHEST
54.UMABONG, ALI KING A.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
55.VICTORACION, KIMON O.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGHEST
56.VISITACION, EUNILE JAY A.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGHEST
57.WEE, REGINE M.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGHEST
58.YAP, RAPHIELLE EVIE D.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
59.YBERA, NEO RASHID I.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGHEST
60.YU, CRAIG MIKEL P.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGHEST
61.AGUSTIN, NICOLE ANGELA S.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
62.ALCORAN, PATRIZ JOISE I.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGH
63.ALICMAN, ANGELA NICOLE H.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
64.ANTONIO, ALYSSA VICTORIA N.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGH
65.ARANETA, ALYNSEI GENE O.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
66.BADANA, RHEANA CARZEL C.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
67.BALAJULA, ELISHA LIANNE C.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
68.BANTOTO, CRISLEI AINE M.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGH
69.BARREDO, JADEN ELLIANA A.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
70.CARBON, MICAELA GIANNE P.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGH
71.CARDOZA, ALLYSA F.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
72.CASTILLO, SOFIA BEATRICE C.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGH
73.DIEGO, LHANZE LIEMARC U.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGH
74.FERNANDEZ, JOHN LORENZO B.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
75.FRANCISCO, GABRIELLE ANTHONETTEG8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGH
76.GUIROY, RAMILJAN B.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGH
77.JAINUL, MOHMMAD JIBREEN P.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
78.LABINE, ZYRUZ A.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGH
79.LAPORRE, SEAN GABRIEL H.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGH
80.MACROHON, MIGUEL JOAQUIN M.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
81.MALVAR, MARC LAURENCE M.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGH
82.MARIANO, BRIELLE M.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGH
83.NAVARRO, NICOLE KATHERINE F.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
84.ORIA, WALI DEVANNE I.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
85.PEREZ, ALVIN KING S.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
86.PLAGATA, RHEESE AMBER S.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
87.QUE, TEISHAUN MARIZ N.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGH
88.REYES, ANGELO T.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
89.RIVERA, ARABELLA KATE G.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
90.RIVERA, PAOLO VICENTE JR L.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HIGH
91.SALAPUDDIN, LEESHIE MAYEL M.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HIGH
92.SAMPANG, AHMAD JASMIR A.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
93.SEGURIGAN, DANIELLA JOY B.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HIGH
94.TACULA, KEESHA RHIANE C.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
95.TAN, MIGUEL DAN O.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HIGH
96.TUNAC, ALIYAH MAE T.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HIGH
97.UNNOH, ALEXANDRIA F.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HIGH
98.WOO, KARL CLINTON P.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HIGH
99.YANGA, ANDREI F.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HIGH
100.ABENDAN, ROMEO RAPHAEL A.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HONORS
101.ALAWADDIN, BREANA NEVAEH P.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
102.ALLANI, ZYRA AYEZA S.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HONORS
103.APANA, JUSTIN TIMOTHY S.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HONORS
104.BUCOY, FAVIOG8 – St Henry MorseWITH HONORS
105.CABADING, KIRSTEN LOUELLE T.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HONORS
106.CUENCO, LEE DON HUGHES O.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HONORS
107.ESTIPONA, THADDEUS GIANCARL N.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HONORS
108.ETING, FATIMA ALEEZAH E.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HONORS
109.GILLETTE, MELANIE LENA R.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
110.HILARIO, PRINCES GYLANN EZRI D.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HONORS
111.LASOLA, SHENA C.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
112.LIM, JACOB JOHN MIKHAIL N.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
113.MARAMBA, JAMES RIMIEL L.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HONORS
114.MONTESUR, AULRICH JAY P.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HONORS
115.MONTOJO, ANGELO ENRICO D.G8- St Thomas GarnetWITH HONORS
116.MORI, RYU ICHI D.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HONORS
117.NAIN, RAJIV FRANZ J.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
118.NATIVIDAD, FELICITY GWYNETH C.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HONORS
119.NATIVIDAD, TRISHA JANE C.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HONORS
120.OZARRAGA, MARK JOSHUA D.G8 – St Henry MorseWITH HONORS
121.RAMIREZ, MARC JOHN JESSON S.G8 – St Stanislaus KostkaWITH HONORS
122.REDOBLE, LEZLY D.G8 – St Francis JeromeWITH HONORS
123.SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL LOUIS R.G8 – St Alphonsus RodriguezWITH HONORS
124.SANTOS, HANNA SIMONE M.G8 – St John de BrebeufWITH HONORS
125.SAPALLEDA, SKY T.G8 – St Philip EvansWITH HONORS
126.USMAN, MARIANNE CATHLEEN T.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HONORS
127.VILLANUEVA, GIO RAZZ M.G8 – St Nicholas OwenWITH HONORS
GRADE 9 AWARDEES (Alphabetical order)
 NAMESECTIONHONORS
1.ABDURAHMAN, SHAINA N.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
2.ABUNDIO, HYRUM SPENCER M.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
3.ABUSAMAN, SEAN NEOAHL VINCE H.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGHEST
4.ALAMIA, AIDIN M.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
5.ALAMPAY, ANGEL DENISE S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
6.ALBABI, FATIMA MARWAZIYYA A.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
7.ALEA, RAY BERNARD M.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
8.AL-MESFER, SHAHA B.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
9.ARCILLAS, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE A.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
10.ATILANO, ERIN PHIONA H.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
11.AUD, KYAN LATHIF M.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
12.AUNZO, SEBASTIAN B.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
13.BALUCA, RICKY JOSH A.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
14.BUEN, EZRA ANGEL M.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
15.CAMIÑA, FLEUR DENISE E.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
16.DELA CRUZ, JULIANNA NIÑA M.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
17.DELA ROSA, DENISE MARICAR S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
18.DILLA, RICA ELLA S.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
19.DOROG, KRISTINA S.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
20.EBRAHIM, ALLEN JOSH A.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
21.ESCANDOR, MARIA NYKHAELA G.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
22.ESTANDA, KYLIE N.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
23.ESTRADA, ELLISE FRANCE S.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
24.FALCASANTOS, RALPH LUIS R.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
25.FERNANDEZ, ELLAISA MAE H.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGHEST
26.FORMATO, ALLYZA DANE A.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
27.HADJIRUL, KHYRA SHAZAADEE L.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
28.HAMDOUN, SOFIA L.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGHEST
29.INOVEJAS, MARY JAZELLE F.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGHEST
30.JABAGAT, THERESE JUDD R.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
31.JAMALUL, JO-HANNA MARIE H.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
32.JIMENEZ, CZARIAKLAIRE PATRICEG9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
33.LAPING , CHRISTIAN GEMYL R.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
34.LASPRILLA, RAINIER C.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGHEST
35.LIMBARO, FRANSHEINE S.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
36.LORENZO, JUSTIN K.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
37.LUCEÑADA, GEORGIA ERHGL S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
38.MACROHON, JOHN XAVIER E.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
39.MOH’D RAFFY QUE, NURSATRA A.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
40.NABO, JULIA ZOIE Z.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
41.NAVARRO, CRIZA VENICE M.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGHEST
42.NONES, JAMESHANNE CANDACE C.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGHEST
43.NOVENO, STAZY S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
44.NURIPAE, FATIMA LYKA A.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
45.PALMA, ATHEENA FRANCESCA V.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
46.PANDUGA, AMEER L.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
47.QUIBILAN, MATTHEW ANGELO S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
48.REBOLLOS, JOSE MARI JOHN S.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
49.SAAVEDRA, RIANNE N.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
50.SALAGOSTE, JIREH NIÑO M.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
51.SAMSURIN, AL-HAFIZ B.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
52.SAWARI, FATIMA SHAIRYSAD S.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
53.SESE, HELENA M.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGHEST
54.SINGSON, PRINCESS RICHAIDE P.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGHEST
55.TAMAYAO, ALWHYN A.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGHEST
56.TAN, KATRINA C.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
57.UDAH, FATIMA AL-ZAHRA S.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGHEST
58.UNNOH, ALLYSON F.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGHEST
59.VITUG, DENISE KHLAIRE P.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
60.ZARAGOZA, ERIN CLAIRE T.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HIGHEST
61.ADALA, FATIMA-ELYZZA A.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGH
62.ADE, NATHANAEL JDEN M.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
63.ADJING, RASNELLE HAVEN R.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGH
64.AGUILAR, RAVIENE O.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGH
65.ALAWADDIN, FATIMA JES-HANNA RAFEG9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
66.ALBERTO, ALYANNA AMILE G.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGH
67.ALVAREZ, JANINE MYKA J.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
68.ARANETA, ALYSSA GENE O.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
69.ARIP , MAISIE C.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGH
70.ARQUIZA, SYMON LEVIN E.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGH
71.ATLUH, SABRINA J.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGH
72.AVANZADO, CZEDRIC DIAMOND C.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
73.BALANSAG, DAYNE PILAR ARYKHA M.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGH
74.BALNIG, KEN JEE R.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
75.BASTERO, AMIR ALEKSANDER E.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGH
76.BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA GRACE R.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGH
77.BONJOC, ALIANA MARY D.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGH
78.CALUNOD, ANGELO JOAQUIN V.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
79.CAPOPEZ, MARIANE LILY GRACE C.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
80.DAMSIK, BREANNA ELISHA A.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGH
81.DANDAIH, PRINCESS KAYE-ANN I.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
82.DAQUIPIL, ROLIZADEL L.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGH
83.ECLA, BRAYSON JIMMUEL A.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HIGH
84.ELEMIA, ROEMARIE MILES F.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGH
85.FORNIZA, MCKAYLA GABRIELLE S.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
86.GRIÑO, ACE RYAN P.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGH
87.HAMSIJANI, MOHAMMAD N.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
88.ISNANI, SHAREENA P.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGH
89.LEDESMA, ARIENNE LOUISE REIGN S.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGH
90.MANICAP, TRIXY JORGE T.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGH
91.PAREDES, ALTEA JEAN L.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
92.PATIÑO, THERESE M.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
93.PEREZ, CINDY CLARISSE C.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HIGH
94.POLLISCO, DAPHNEG9 – St John BerchmansWITH HIGH
95.RAMIREZ, MARGARET CLAIRE C.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HIGH
96.RAMOS, ANIKA FRANXENE T.G9 – St Claude La ColombiereWITH HIGH
97.SINGKI, NAKEASHA ZAFREEN T.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HIGH
98.TAIP, STEPHEN MARC L.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGH
99.TAWASIL, ZHAMEENA M.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGH
100.TAWASIL, ZHAMEERA M.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HIGH
101.AKALAL, ZHAHEEM RAYN S.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HONORS
102.ALZATE, FRANZENE KAYE J.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HONORS
103.AMIL, RADEEM I.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HONORS
104.ARAKAMA, IZMIR T.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HONORS
105.ASWIGUE, JASPER JAMES S.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HONORS
106.BUENTIPO, JOSE DANILO I.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HONORS
107.CASACOP, JERMAINE C.G9 – St Anthony DanielWITH HONORS
108.DALIDA, AARON L.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HONORS
109.DUMADAG, RAYNARD GRANT E.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HONORS
110.ESPERANCILLA, JULIANA LOUISE D.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HONORS
111.ITUCAS, JAZMINE RAE F.G9 – St Alberto HurtadoWITH HONORS
112.LOONG, FARRAH YASMIN C.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HONORS
113.MANALANSAN, ANGELA MARIE M.G9 – St Robert SouthwellWITH HONORS
114.MAQUILING, YUNA J.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HONORS
115.MUSAD, KHAIR AL DIN D.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HONORS
116.PABLO, KYLE CEDRIC J.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HONORS
117.ROJAS, ROBBIE RAPHAEL T.G9 – St Peter CanisiusWITH HONORS
118.SAN AGUSTIN, RENATO ALBERTO III R.G9 – St Peter FaberWITH HONORS
119.UDDIN, SARAH C.G9 – St John BerchmansWITH HONORS
120.USSAM, MOHAMAD ALTHAMI D.G9 – St Noel ChabanelWITH HONORS

Menu

Scholarship Information

Enrolment Information

Memos & Friday Focus

Academic Programs

News & Updates

Offices

Downloadables